Actualitatea ambasadei

Lista secțiilor de votare organizate în Franța și Monaco pentru alegerile prezidențiale din luna noiembrie 2019

1. Paris 1 - Ambasadă, Palatul Béhague, etaj 1, 123, Rue Saint-Dominique, 75007, Paris
2. Paris 2 - Ambasadă, Palatul Béhague, 123, Rue Saint-Dominique, 75007, Paris
3. Paris 3 - Ambasadă, Secția Consulară, 3, Rue de l'Exposition, 75007, Paris
4. Paris 4 - Institut Cultural Român, etaj 1, sala de conferințe, 1, Rue de l'Exposition, 75007, Paris
5. Paris 5 - Institut Cultural Român, etaj 1, sala de expoziții, 1, Rue de l'Exposition, 75007, Paris
6. Athis-Mons - Gymnase Georges Hébert, Rue de la Grosse Roche, 91200, Athis-Mons
7. Bry-sur-Marne - 31-33, Rue des Clotais, 94360, Bry-sur-Marne
8. Drancy - 56, Avenue Marceau, 93700, Drancy
9. Fontainebleau - Maison de la Médiation, 240 bis, Rue Grande, 77300, Fontainebleau
10. Issy-les-Moulineaux - Salon Elysée de l'Hôtel de Ville, 62, Rue du Général Leclerc, 92130, Issy-les-Moulineaux
11. La Courneuve - Salle Philippe Roux, 58, Rue de la Convention, 93120, La Courneuve
12. Le Blanc-Mesnil 1 - Centre Technique Municipal, 2, Avenue Albert Einstein, 93150, Le Blanc-Mesnil
13. Le Blanc-Mesnil 2 - Centre Technique Municipal, 2, Avenue Albert Einstein, 93150, Le Blanc-Mesnil
14. Montreuil 1 - Salle Convention 1, 6-8, Rue de la Convention, 93100 Montreuil
15. Montreuil 2 - 68, Rue Emile Beaufils, 93100 Montreuil
16. Pantin 1 - Salle Etoile, L'Auberge du Cheval Noir, 2, Route de Noisy, 93500, Pantin
17. Pantin 2 - Salle Auberge, L'Auberge du Cheval Noir, 2, Route de Noisy, 93500, Pantin
18. Rueil-Malmaison - Salle Michel Ricard, 8, Rue Guy de Maupassant, 92500, Rueil-Malmaison
19. Trappes 1 - Maison de la Boissière, 28, Rue du Centre, 78190, Trappes-en-Yvelines
20. Trappes 2 - Salle "Camélia", Maison des Familles, 21, Rue Jean Zay, 78190, Trappes-en-Yvelines
21. Bordeaux - Salle Malbec, 250, Rue Malbec, Mairie de quartier, 1er étage, 33800, Bordeaux
22. Brest - La Maison de l'International (sur le site des Capucins), 245, Cours Aimé Césaire, 29200 Brest
23. Caen - Maison de Quartier Centre, 9, rue Neuve Bourg l’Abbé, 14000, Caen
24. Calais - 240, rue Auguste Rodin, 62100, Calais
25. Le Mans - 4, Avenue Gréco, 72100 Le Mans
26. Lille 1 - Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie, 299, Boulevard de Leeds, 59031, Lille cedex
27. Lille 2 - Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie, 299, Boulevard de Leeds, 59031, Lille cedex
28. Loudéac - Bâtiment la Providence salle 3, 36, Rue de Moncontour, 22600, Loudéac
29. Pessac - Petit Foyer, 9, Rue des Poilus, 33600, Pessac
30. Rennes - Le Triangle, Boulevard de Yougoslavie, 35201 Rennes Cedex 2
31. Rezé/Nantes - Salle de Praud, 5, Rue Louise Weiss, 44400, Rezé
32. Saint-Herblain/Nantes Métropole - Carré des Services, 15, Rue d’Arras, 44800, Saint-Herblain
33. Monaco/ Monte-Carlo - *Turul I: 22, Avenue Princesse Grace, MC 98000, Monaco
*Turul II: 16, Bd. Princesse Charlotte, MC 98000, Monaco
34. Lyon 1 - Consulat General 29, rue de Bonnel, 69003, Lyon
35. Lyon 2 - 7, Rue de Savoie 69002, Lyon, Salle Lamartine
36. Grenoble - Saint Martin d'Hères - 10, Place Paul Eluard, 38400 Saint Martin d'Heres
37. Clermont Ferrand - Hotel de Ville, 10 Rue Philippe Marcombes, Salle Michel de l'hospital, 63000 Clermont-Ferrand
38. Dijon - Place Centrale de Fontaine d'Ouche, 21000 Dijon, Salle Lucie et Raymond Aubrac
39. Annemasse - Rue du Dr. Baud, salle Complexe Martin Luther King, Haute Savoie, 74100
40. Strasbourg 1 - Consulat General 41, rue Schweighaeuser 67000 Strasbourg
41. Strasbourg 2 - Consulat General 41, rue Schweighaeuser 67000 Strasbourg
42. Nancy - 7 Boulevard du Recteur Senn 54000 Nancy
43. Marsilia 1 - Hotel Novotel 103, Av. du Prado, 13008 Marsilia
44. Marsilia 2 - Hotel Mercure 11, Av. de Mazargues 13008 Marsilia
45. Marsilia 3 - Hotel Kyriad 162, Bd. Rabatau Daniel Matalon
46. Nisa 1 - 31, Rue Docteur Figheira, Nisa
47. Nisa 2 - 6, Rue Oscars II, 06000 Nisa
48. Toulouse - 15, Rue Missak Manouchian, 31100 Toulouse
49. Ajaccio - 75, Cours Napoléon, 20000 Ajaccio
50. Bastia - 30, Rue du Dr. André Morucci, 20200 Bastia